Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2023

Mixed Voorjaar 2024

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Damescompetitie (2022-2023) Eredivisie Boven

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Marissa Meijer40048123,00
2Anna Trombitás40092112,75
Rebecca Krauts30083113,67
4Juni Fjøsne4005382,00
5Nanna Zacke4205271,75
6Julia Stjerna4003361,50
Nina van Mastrigt3001562,00
Kiki Spoelstra3006062,00
9Anke Hodes4003141,00
Caroline Georgsson3202241,33
Saskia Borg3202241,33
Angelina Gomez Berns3203141,33
Tove Eriksson3003141,33
14Danmi Lee4000330,75
Ellen Hartsema3003031,00
Emma Bloemhof2001231,50
Mieke van der Meide4201230,75
Simone Talla2003031,50
19Oda Helle4001120,50
Laura Mulder3000220,67
Anna Oakley - Proskova3001120,67
Lovisa Westlund Gotby3002020,67
Isra Eglin2001121,00
Eefje van Gorkom2000221,00
25Frederieke Vlieg3000110,33
Inge Tensen3001010,33
Danielle Michels3000110,33
Loes Mehlkopf4000110,25
Rachelle Bosman3001010,33
Suze van Rooijen1001011,00
Iris Vrijsen3000110,33
32Marcella Govers3200000,00