Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Statistieken Dames Competitie (2019-2020) - 2e divisie

PltsSpelerAantalPen.M.Pen.GoalsAssistsPuntenGem.
1Marlin Jager1000163191,90
2Esther van der Zandt100078151,50
Alieke Nijboer800105151,88
4Floor Takman100093121,20
Lieke van Warmerdam102048121,20
Margot de Sera102093121,20
7Iris Brus100056111,10
8Fabienne Heijn100073101,00
9Marleen Joustra7008191,29
Cathelijne Bruining10007290,90
11Pheline Hendriks10005380,80
Eefje van Gorkom9004480,89
13Daphne Stam9007070,78
14Milou Wery9006060,67
Maud Lelkens9006060,67
Lucy van Oostveen8006060,75
Isabel van der Leije 7005160,86
18Liset van der Hulst10202350,50
Julia Damen8013250,63
Willemijn Smeets10202350,50
Marjolein van Swinderen1004155,00
Thecla van Wageningen10002350,50
Mei Ling Dorenbos7203250,71
Leonie Stuve9003250,56
25Emma de Wijs6003140,67
Chantal van de Ven5003140,80
Salina Maasdam10002240,40
Sietske Brouwer7003140,57
Julia Klaassen10001340,40
Mirthe Mangnus9004040,44
Laura Deben7004040,57
Yvonne Lucassen8004040,50
Selien Hofmans9002240,44
34Malou Westra6003030,50
Jauke Jansens8002130,38
Pascalle Wijntjes7002130,43
Eefje Werner10001230,30
Eline Westbeek7003030,43
Julietta Epema10000330,30
Eveline Heynen9002130,33
Belle van der Reijden8000330,38
42Maaike Stoelinga7002020,29
Caroline van Weede9001120,22
Melitza Hesseling8001120,25
Ellis Haarsma8001120,25
Tessel Hendriksen8001120,25
Isa van der Werff5001120,40
Veerle Haenen7001120,29
Manouk Wevers3001120,67
Merel Vuijk8001120,25
Janet Nienhuis7001120,29
Mayke van der Ploeg6201120,33
Lieke Tichelaar7001120,29
Lisa Heltzel9001120,22
55Suzan Put7000110,14
Fleur van Kooten7001010,14
Tessa Van der Vlerk1000111,00
Kelbij Star9001010,11
Herdis Scheinck8001010,13
Xandra Maan5000110,20
Tessa Rouwenhorst7200110,14
Seline de Rooij8001010,13
Nienke Nijenhuis10000110,10
Xin An6000110,17
Eva Slingerland3000110,33
Eline Punt8000110,13
Tamara Mortel2000110,50
68Elvira Visser9200000,00