Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2022

Statistieken

Seizoen

Programma 2022-2023

Programma 03-12-2022

Nieuw Welgelegen - Derde verdieping (Utrecht)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Dames10:300UFC Utrecht 2 - UFC Utrecht 3
Dames
UFC Utrecht 1 (Heren)
UFC Utrecht 1 (Heren)
Heren12:150Sonics 1 - UFC Utrecht 1
Heren
Denise Dijkstra & Simone Talla
UFC Utrecht 2 (Dames)
Heren14:300UFC Utrecht 4 - Blue Falcons 2
Heren
Sonics 1 (Heren)
Sonics 1 (Heren)
Dames16:150Sonics Together - Blue Falcons
Dames
Blue Falcons 2 (Heren)
Blue Falcons 2 (Heren)
Dames18:000Sonics 1 - UFC Utrecht 1
Dames
Christian Moll & Nizette Couzy
Blue Falcons (Dames)
Roemer Visscher College (Den Haag)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Heren10:300UFC Utrecht 3 - HSK/Utrecht
Heren
FB Agents 1 (Heren)
FB Agents 1 (Heren)
Heren12:150Tilburg Floorball - FB Agents 1
Heren
Maarten Donders & Jeroen Fernhout
HSK/Utrecht (Heren)
Heren14:300FB Agents 2 - Jungle-Speed
Heren
HSK Agents (Dames)
HSK Agents (Dames)
Dames16:150Jungle-Speed - HSK Agents
Dames
Jungle-Speed (Heren)
Jungle-Speed (Heren)
Sportcentrum Universiteit Twente (Enschede)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Heren10:300Messed Up - UFC Groningen 1
Heren
Hot Flames 1 (Heren)
Hot Flames 1 (Heren)
Heren12:150Hot Flames 1 - UFC Utrecht 2
Heren
Egbert Boom & Messed Up (Heren)
Messed Up (Heren)
Heren14:300UFC Groningen 2 - Hot Flames 2
Heren
UFC Utrecht 2 (Heren)
UFC Utrecht 2 (Heren)
Dames16:150UFC Groningen Up - Hot Flames Up
Dames
Hot Flames 2 (Heren)
Hot Flames 2 (Heren)
ACLO (Groningen)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Dames10:300U.C. Face Off 2 - U.C. Face Off 1
Dames
UFC Groningen 3 (Heren)
UFC Groningen 3 (Heren)
Heren12:150UFC Groningen 3 - Sonics 2
Heren
U.C. Face Off 1 (Dames)
U.C. Face Off 1 (Dames)
Heren14:000Blue Falcons 1 - U.C. Face Off 1
Heren
Sonics 2 (Heren)
Sonics 2 (Heren)
Heren16:150U.C. Face Off 2 - HSV
Heren
U.C. Face Off 1 (Heren)
U.C. Face Off 1 (Heren)

Programma 10-12-2022

Lewenborg (Groningen)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Jeugd09:001Groningen/Rodenburg E1 - HSV E1
Jeugd - Veld 1
Groningen/Rodenburg E1 & HSV E1
Jeugd09:002UFCG Beijum D1 - HSV D1
Jeugd - Veld 2
UFCG Beijum D1 & HSV D1
Jeugd09:401UFC Hogeland E1 - Groningen/Rodenburg E1
Jeugd - Veld 1
UFC Hogeland E1 & Groningen/Rodenburg E1
Jeugd09:402UFC Hogeland D1 - UFCG Beijum D1
Jeugd - Veld 2
UFC Hogeland D1 & UFCG Beijum D1
Jeugd10:201HSV E1 - UFC Hogeland E1
Jeugd - Veld 1
HSV E1 & UFC Hogeland E1
Jeugd10:202HSV D1 - UFC Hogeland D1
Jeugd - Veld 2
HSV D1 & UFC Hogeland D1
Jeugd11:001HSV C1 - Groningen/Rodenburg C1
Jeugd - Veld 1
HSV C1 & Groningen/Rodenburg C1
Jeugd11:002UFC Hogeland C1 - UFCG Beijum C1
Jeugd - Veld 2
UFC Hogeland C1 & UFCG Beijum C1
Jeugd11:401UFC Hogeland C1 - Groningen/Rodenburg C1
Jeugd - Veld 1
UFC Hogeland C1 & Groningen/Rodenburg C1
Jeugd11:402HSV C1 - UFCG Beijum C1
Jeugd - Veld 2
HSV C1 & UFCG Beijum C1
Jeugd12:201HSV AB1 - UFC Groningen AB1
Jeugd - Veld 1
HSV AB1 & UFC Groningen AB1
Jeugd12:202Rodenburg Leek AB1 - UFC Groningen AB2
Jeugd - Veld 2
Rodenburg Leek AB1 & UFC Groningen AB2
Jeugd13:001Rodenburg Leek AB2 - UFC Groningen AB2
Jeugd - Veld 1
Rodenburg Leek AB2 & UFC Groningen AB2
Jeugd13:002Rodenburg Leek AB1 - UFC Groningen AB1
Jeugd - Veld 2
Rodenburg Leek AB1 & UFC Groningen AB1
Jeugd13:401Rodenburg Leek AB2 - HSV AB1
Jeugd - Veld 1
Rodenburg Leek AB2 & HSV AB1

Programma 11-12-2022

Triangel (Nijmegen Lent)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Jeugd09:451HSK AB1 - Sonics AB1
Jeugd - Veld 1
Jeugd09:452HFC Heroes AB1 - FB Agents AB1
Jeugd - Veld 2
Jeugd09:453UFC Utrecht D LR - UFC Utrecht D Lun
Jeugd - Veld 3
Jeugd10:301UFC Utrecht AB2 - UFC Utrecht AB1
Jeugd - Veld 1
Jeugd10:302UFC Utrecht AB3 - Floorball Flames AB1
Jeugd - Veld 2
Jeugd10:303FB Agents D2 - UFC Utrecht D OiA
Jeugd - Veld 3
Jeugd11:151HFC Heroes AB1 - HSK AB1
Jeugd - Veld 1
Jeugd11:152FB Agents AB1 - Sonics AB1
Jeugd - Veld 2
Jeugd11:153FB Agents D1 - UFC Utrecht D Lun
Jeugd - Veld 3
Jeugd12:001UFC Utrecht AB3 - UFC Utrecht AB2
Jeugd - Veld 1
Jeugd12:002Floorball Flames AB1 - UFC Utrecht AB1
Jeugd - Veld 2
Jeugd12:003FB Agents D2 - UFC Utrecht D LR
Jeugd - Veld 3
Jeugd12:451FB Agents C1 - Floorball Flames C1
Jeugd - Veld 1
Jeugd12:452Sonics C2 - Sonics C1
Jeugd - Veld 2
Jeugd12:453FB Agents D1 - UFC Utrecht D OiA
Jeugd - Veld 3
Jeugd13:301FB Agents C1 - HFC Heroes C1
Jeugd - Veld 1
Jeugd13:302Sonics C2 - UFC Utrecht C1
Jeugd - Veld 2
Jeugd14:151Floorball Flames C1 - UFC Utrecht C1
Jeugd - Veld 1
Jeugd14:152HFC Heroes C1 - Sonics C1
Jeugd - Veld 2

Programma 17-12-2022

Nieuw Welgelegen - Derde verdieping (Utrecht)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Heren10:300UFC Utrecht 2 - UFC Utrecht 1
Heren
FB Agents 1 (Heren)
FB Agents 1 (Heren)
Heren12:450U.C. Face Off 1 - FB Agents 1
Heren
UFC Utrecht 2 (Heren)
UFC Utrecht 2 (Heren)
Heren15:000HSV - Sonics 2
Heren
UFC Groningen 3 (Heren)
UFC Groningen 3 (Heren)
Heren16:450UFC Groningen 3 - UFC Utrecht 4
Heren
UFC Utrecht 3 (Dames)
UFC Utrecht 3 (Dames)
Dames18:300UFC Utrecht 3 - Sonics Together
Dames
UFC Utrecht 4 (Heren)
UFC Utrecht 4 (Heren)
Nieuw Welgelegen - Begane grond (Utrecht)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Heren10:450FB Agents 2 - UFC Utrecht 3
Heren
Jungle-Speed (Dames)
Jungle-Speed (Dames)
Dames12:300Jungle-Speed - Sonics 1
Dames
UFC Utrecht 3 (Heren)
UFC Utrecht 3 (Heren)
Heren14:300Blue Falcons 2 - U.C. Face Off 2
Heren
U.C. Face Off 2 (Dames)
U.C. Face Off 2 (Dames)
Dames16:150U.C. Face Off 2 - UFC Utrecht 2
Dames
U.C. Face Off 2 (Heren)
U.C. Face Off 2 (Heren)
Triangel (Nijmegen Lent)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Dames10:300Hot Flames Up - UFC Utrecht 1
Dames
Hot Flames 1 (Heren)
Hot Flames 1 (Heren)
Heren12:300Hot Flames 1 - Sonics 1
Heren
UFC Utrecht 1 (Dames)
UFC Utrecht 1 (Dames)
Heren14:450Hot Flames 2 - UFC Groningen 1
Heren
UFC Groningen 2 (Heren)
UFC Groningen 2 (Heren)
Heren16:300UFC Groningen 2 - Messed Up
Heren
Hot Flames 2 (Heren)
Hot Flames 2 (Heren)
Roemer Visscher College (Den Haag)
SoortTijdVeldWedstrijd
Heren10:300Jungle-Speed - HSK/Utrecht
Heren
Blue Falcons (Dames)
Blue Falcons (Dames)
Dames12:150Blue Falcons - U.C. Face Off 1
Dames
Tilburg Floorball (Heren)
Tilburg Floorball (Heren)
Heren14:000Blue Falcons 1 - Tilburg Floorball
Heren
HSK Agents (Dames)
HSK Agents (Dames)
Dames16:150UFC Groningen Up - HSK Agents
Dames
Blue Falcons 1 (Heren)
Blue Falcons 1 (Heren)