Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSK 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Patrik CedervallM3000000,00
4Gustav Le JugeM3001451,67
6Ossi VilhunenM000000
7Jacques FournierM3003251,67
8Martin GranqvistM000000
9Johan LimM300108186,00
10Michiel BoschM40077143,50
13Simo VaatainenM1002133,00
14Pieter SchoustraM2002021,00
16Kevin MiedemaM1200000,00
19Marko YletyinenM2000110,50
21Kristoffer ÖsterholmM2000000,00
22Daniel LundströmM1000000,00
25Bjorn van WieringenM2000221,00
26Tomas WahlgrenM400174215,25
49Roland VeluM100741111,00
68Tomas ProchazkaM1001011,00
90Ove FalleniusM1000000,00
97Yannick GoubyM1000000,00
99Benjamin FreyM1002577,00

Ingeschreven: 20 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-09-2013HSK 1-Messed Up 226-0
07-12-2013Sonics 1-HSK 14-14
15-02-2014HSK 1-Messed Up 110-1
05-04-2014UC Face Off 1-HSK 110-2