Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie MU Falcons

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Sita VerburgV11000000,00
10Anne-Jette van den Hof - TydemanV4000000,00
12Inge OlbertsV11005270,64
16Kelbij StarV12004370,58
19Myrthe KoningV7001010,14
24Inge TensenV7004260,86
25Nienke NijenhuisV10204370,70
26Clara StegehuisV10004150,50
27Ditte MoejesV9000000,00
28Loraine BusettoV12002240,33
29Pirita KapanenV8002130,38
49Corine LaanV2000000,00
59Anna MannheimerV3005272,33
61Veerle de VriesV000000

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 14 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-09-2013UC Face Off 2-MU Falcons0-3
05-10-2013MU Falcons-UFC Utrecht 27-0
12-10-2013UFC Groningen-MU Falcons2-2
26-10-2013Hot Flames-MU Falcons0-0
09-11-2013UC Face Off 2-MU Falcons1-4
30-11-2013MU Falcons-Hot Flames3-2
14-12-2013UFC Utrecht 2-MU Falcons1-4
18-01-2014MU Falcons-Hot Flames0-2
08-02-2014MU Falcons-UFC Groningen1-3
15-03-2014UFC Groningen-MU Falcons2-1
29-03-2014MU Falcons-UFC Utrecht 24-2
12-04-2014MU Falcons-UC Face Off 24-0