Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Lions Together

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Beau SchoelitszM5204151,00
2Bruce SchoelitszM9000000,00
3Chaz SchoelitszM8201450,63
4Gert KootstraM9001120,22
5Henri van TongerenM1000000,00
6Jan-Martin BerghuisM12800110,08
7Jelrik HupkesM142093120,86
8Johan ZaninM11000000,00
9Milan van der MeerM126074110,92
10Rob van RoekelM140064100,71
11Robin SchenkM10800110,10
12Paul SchuurmanM7002350,71
13Djuran KoopmansM1040144181,80
14Kok-Phen YanM10004260,60

Ingeschreven: 14 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-09-2013Lions Together-Messed Up 25-2
05-10-2013Lions Together-Messed Up 11-10
12-10-2013FC Breda-Lions Together3-3
26-10-2013Hot Shots-Lions Together6-4
09-11-2013Blue Falcons 2-Lions Together0-10
23-11-2013UFC Utrecht 3-Lions Together4-1
30-11-2013Lions Together-UFC Utrecht 44-4
14-12-2013Messed Up 1-Lions Together10-3
04-01-2014Lions Together-UFC Utrecht 30-0
18-01-2014Lions Together-Hot Shots2-4
08-02-2014Lions Together-Blue Falcons 25-0
08-03-2014Messed Up 2-Lions Together3-8
15-03-2014UFC Utrecht 4-Lions Together6-0
12-04-2014Lions Together-FC Breda5-8