Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFCG Lewenborg D2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Hanna de BoerV9000330,33
2Hans BouwmanM9007180,89
3Gijs BuissinkM700215263,71
4Laura MulderV90047111,22
5Jesse PeraM9000550,56
6Harm VerbeekM90057121,33

Ingeschreven: 4 heren, 2 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-09-2013UFCG Lewenborg D1-UFCG Lewenborg D28-8
28-09-2013UFCG Selwerd D1-UFCG Lewenborg D214-3
02-11-2013UFC Hoogkerk D1-UFCG Lewenborg D216-2
02-11-2013UFCG Lewenborg D1-UFCG Lewenborg D28-3
07-12-2013UFC Hoogkerk D1-UFCG Lewenborg D215-7
07-12-2013UFCG Lewenborg D1-UFCG Lewenborg D22-13
07-12-2013UFCG Selwerd D1-UFCG Lewenborg D28-2
25-01-2014UFCG Lewenborg D1-UFCG Lewenborg D21-9
25-01-2014UFCG Selwerd D1-UFCG Lewenborg D23-1
22-02-2014Magic Sticks D1-UFCG Lewenborg D211-5
22-02-2014UFCG Beijum D1-UFCG Lewenborg D27-8
22-03-2014UFCG Lewenborg D2-UFCG Selwerd D14-4
22-03-2014UFCG Lewenborg D2-UFC Hoogkerk D16-12
22-03-2014UFCG Lewenborg D2-Magic Sticks D13-12
19-04-2014UFC Hoogkerk D1-UFCG Lewenborg D212-8
19-04-2014UFCG Lewenborg D2-UFCG Lewenborg D15-0
19-04-2014UFCG Lewenborg D2-UFCG Beijum D18-8