Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Lions 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Anouk AtteveltV000000
3Ilse CalisV14003030,21
8Anna RaaijmakersV11001010,09
9Lonit PeetersV1620120120,75
11Jaco JochemsenM18005050,28
12Jelrik HupkesM1320230231,77
13Daan van LingeM18206060,33
14Johan ZaninM9000000,00

Ingeschreven: 4 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13-10-2013Hot Shots 1-UFC Lions 17-0
13-10-2013UFC Lions 1-Blue Falcons4-8
13-10-2013Jungle Speed 3-UFC Lions 18-3
10-11-2013Stick Together-UFC Lions 16-0
10-11-2013Jungle Speed 4-UFC Lions 14-7
10-11-2013UFC lions 2-UFC Lions 15-3
08-12-2013UFC Lions 1-UC Face Off 22-4
08-12-2013UFC Lions 1-Messed Up 30-8
08-12-2013UFC Lions 1-Messed Up 24-5
09-02-2014UFC Lions 1-Fake Flamingo's2-17
09-02-2014Jungle Speed 4-UFC Lions 13-4
09-02-2014Floorball Flames 1-UFC Lions 117-0
09-03-2014UFC Lions 1-UFC lions 27-3
09-03-2014UFC Lions 1-Jungle Speed 33-2
09-03-2014FB Agents-UFC Lions 16-3
13-04-2014UFC Lions 1-MSUV Hooked 14-6
13-04-2014MSUV Hooked 2-UFC Lions 112-1
13-04-2014IBK Åwesøm-UFC Lions 110-3