Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Messed Up 3

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
2Marnix van Schrojenstein LantmanM650170172,83
6Heleen SchonewilleV3000000,00
10Sjuul VerheijM900180182,00
23Nienke NijenhuisV9006060,67
44Guus RammelooM920150151,67
46Willemijn KuiperV5002020,40
99Jessica StroesV3000000,00
100Inge TensenV000000
101Ville AaltonenM000000
102Guus KuiperM000000
103Sarah EberlV000000
104Pieter de GoejeM000000

Ingeschreven: 6 heren, 6 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13-10-2013UC Face Off 1-Messed Up 39-3
13-10-2013Messed Up 3-UFC Utrecht 34-6
13-10-2013Messed Up 3-Fake Flamingo's2-10
10-11-2013Messed Up 3-UFC lions 27-2
10-11-2013Messed Up 2-Messed Up 32-14
10-11-2013UC Face Off 2-Messed Up 32-7
08-12-2013Messed Up 3-Stick Together6-4
08-12-2013UFC Lions 1-Messed Up 30-8
08-12-2013Messed Up 3-Jungle Speed 48-2