Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
20Ilja ClabbersM13000000,00
21Stijn CornelissenM140064100,71
22Simon GrootM10201120,20
23Tim ten HamM9407070,78
24Tomáš KeprtM122083110,92
25Ton LoesinkM6200220,33
26Tjomme van MastrigtM1020101111,10
27Job MelsM144099181,29
28Jeroen PetM12001340,33
30Fredrik SjölingM1120137201,82
31Bart TiggelaarM13402350,38
32Bart van VelzenM92064101,11
33Meindert HartM4000220,50
34Bart BlaauwendraadM6000110,17

Ingeschreven: 14 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-09-2014Sonics 1-UFC Utrecht 23-1
04-10-2014FB Agents-UFC Utrecht 214-2
11-10-2014HSK 1-UFC Utrecht 26-2
25-10-2014UFC Utrecht 1-UFC Utrecht 213-2
08-11-2014UC Face Off 1-UFC Utrecht 212-0
22-11-2014UFC Utrecht 2-HSK 12-18
29-11-2014UFC Utrecht 2-Sonics 14-10
06-12-2014UFC Utrecht 2-FB Agents5-7
13-12-2014UFC Utrecht 2-UC Face Off 14-24
20-12-2014UFC Utrecht 2-UFC Utrecht 11-21
31-01-2015UFC Utrecht 2-FC Breda12-6
14-02-2015UFC Utrecht 2-HSK 110-3
28-02-2015UFC Utrecht 2-Blue Falcons 14-5
14-03-2015UFC Utrecht 2-FC Breda10-5
28-03-2015UFC Utrecht 2-FC Breda4-1