Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 4

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
60Maarten van BeurdenM9000110,11
61Frits van der EerdenM12205270,58
62Johannes FrimodigM1400295342,43
63Remco HijmansM4201120,50
64Ric HoefnagelsM000000
65Jos JooreM14207290,64
66Kemal KorkmazM2400000,00
67Pekka KujalaM15001120,13
68Marc van LanenM11201340,36
69Joris te MolderM1000000,00
70Stefan OldewarrisM11003250,45
71Berend PootsM3001120,67
72Peter ReininkM80055101,25
73Douwe TalmaM1000111,00
74Matthijs TöpferM14002460,43
75Rastislav VáradyM11003360,55
88Wessel CustersM6002130,50
90Eef CustersM8002020,25
99Marijn van LimborghM1000000,00

Ingeschreven: 19 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-09-2014UFC Utrecht 3-UFC Utrecht 44-2
04-10-2014HSK 2-UFC Utrecht 41-12
11-10-2014Sonics 2-UFC Utrecht 40-6
25-10-2014UFC Utrecht 4-UFC Groningen 26-7
08-11-2014UFC Utrecht 4-Blue Falcons 24-1
29-11-2014UFC Utrecht 4-Hot Shots5-3
06-12-2014UFC Utrecht 4-Lions Together4-4
13-12-2014UFC Utrecht 4-Messed Up 24-2
20-12-2014UFC Groningen 2-UFC Utrecht 46-5
17-01-2015UFC Utrecht 4-UFC Utrecht 33-5
31-01-2015UFC Utrecht 4-Sonics 21-1
14-02-2015UFC Utrecht 4-HSK 23-3
28-02-2015Blue Falcons 2-UFC Utrecht 43-4
07-03-2015Hot Shots-UFC Utrecht 49-2
14-03-2015Messed Up 2-UFC Utrecht 44-1
28-03-2015Lions Together-UFC Utrecht 413-1