Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Hot Shots

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Bart BergmanM120076131,08
2Bas BootsmaM122076131,08
3Jochem EversM150076130,87
4Lerrie GrootenM4003361,50
5Jelle GuldenaarM3001010,33
6Jan Simon PrinsM13001412262,00
7Rob SlitsM161402018382,38
8Petri TurunenM102038111,10
9Stefan VerhoevenM14402818463,29
10Lucas VerhoevenM1060238313,10
11Jaron van de WardtM16403212442,75
12Glenn WeertsM16000000,00

Ingeschreven: 12 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-09-2014Hot Shots-Lions Together7-7
04-10-2014Hot Shots-Blue Falcons 215-0
11-10-2014Hot Shots-UFC Groningen 216-1
25-10-2014Sonics 2-Hot Shots2-5
22-11-2014HSK 2-Hot Shots4-5
29-11-2014UFC Utrecht 4-Hot Shots5-3
06-12-2014Hot Shots-Messed Up 210-2
13-12-2014UFC Utrecht 3-Hot Shots8-11
20-12-2014Hot Shots-Sonics 211-2
17-01-2015Lions Together-Hot Shots3-9
31-01-2015UFC Groningen 2-Hot Shots1-9
14-02-2015Blue Falcons 2-Hot Shots0-9
07-03-2015Hot Shots-UFC Utrecht 49-2
14-03-2015Hot Shots-UFC Utrecht 310-4
28-03-2015Messed Up 2-Hot Shots0-16
11-04-2015Hot Shots-HSK 24-5