Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSK 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
11Norman FarrellM1000000,00
12Yannick GoubyM4003141,00
14Jan-Willem van DijkM9004480,89
15Raymond KruijsM4001010,25
16Philippe OberknezevM10201230,30
18Michael BoissonneaultM900138212,33
19Marko YletyinenM62091101,67
22Maarten PaulM10004260,60
23Il Shik SlooverM50073102,00
29Gilian FlohrM1300100100,77
30Kevin MiedemaM700226284,00
36Matias HellmanM2001010,50
40Bartek RozanskiM9004480,89
55Jonathan van IjzerlooijM1000000,00
66Dennis van der KolkM130056110,85
74Sami RaidenM5002130,60
89Omar UsmaniM15000000,00
98Kyle JartonM4002020,50
99Richard van DuijvenbodeM13004480,62

Ingeschreven: 19 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-09-2014Sonics 2-HSK 21-8
04-10-2014HSK 2-UFC Utrecht 41-12
11-10-2014HSK 2-UFC Utrecht 34-4
25-10-2014HSK 2-Blue Falcons 27-7
08-11-2014HSK 2-Messed Up 25-2
22-11-2014HSK 2-Hot Shots4-5
29-11-2014HSK 2-Lions Together0-7
13-12-2014HSK 2-UFC Groningen 24-8
20-12-2014Blue Falcons 2-HSK 23-5
17-01-2015HSK 2-Sonics 26-1
31-01-2015UFC Utrecht 3-HSK 25-8
14-02-2015UFC Utrecht 4-HSK 23-3
28-02-2015Messed Up 2-HSK 24-7
07-03-2015Lions Together-HSK 25-6
14-03-2015UFC Groningen 2-HSK 21-21
11-04-2015Hot Shots-HSK 24-5