Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Groningen

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Sterre HeemstraV7000000,00
2Alexandra SfintescoV110083111,00
10Anke BultV10002240,40
11Marissa MeijerV900127192,11
12Marjolein BoendermakerV10207290,90
13Gineke WijsbeekV7005271,00
14Roos VisserV12003360,50
15Marielle PeraV2002021,00
18Liesbeth NiessinkV900711182,00
19Jony VleeschhouwerV90067131,44
21Myrthe VenhuisV10000000,00
22Annelies van der MolenV5001010,20
23Rebecca KrautsV4004151,25
24Panka SemmelinkV3002462,00
25Marloes JongebloedV110082100,91
88Yael GabayV2000110,50

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 16 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-09-2014UFC Groningen-MU Falcons8-0
04-10-2014UFC Groningen-UFC Utrecht 23-4
11-10-2014UFC Groningen-UC Face Off 20-1
08-11-2014UFC Groningen-UC Face Off 314-1
29-11-2014MU Falcons-UFC Groningen3-2
06-12-2014UC Face Off 2-UFC Groningen5-2
13-12-2014UFC Utrecht 2-UFC Groningen2-3
20-12-2014UC Face Off 3-UFC Groningen1-7
28-02-2015UFC Utrecht 2-UFC Groningen0-7
07-03-2015UC Face Off 3-UFC Groningen2-10
14-03-2015UFC Groningen-UFC Utrecht 26-3
11-04-2015UFC Groningen-UC Face Off 36-2