Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Andries ZianiM4000000,00
2Gijs DielemanM4401230,75
3Jouk HogenhuisM3001341,33
4Niek HoviusM400122143,50
6Nikki JansenM4003141,00
7Felipe LeenaersM1000111,00
8Edwin MenzoM2001121,00
9Aron PiekemaM4004261,50
10Thomas RietveldM3001010,33
11Pascal RamaekersM3200000,00
16Michiel DerksenM4001230,75
17Ton LoesinkM3000000,00
18Fredrik SjölingM3002020,67

Ingeschreven: 13 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-09-2014Blue Falcons-UFC Utrecht 13-9
24-01-2015UFC Utrecht 1-FB Agents8-7
07-03-2015Sonics 1-UFC Utrecht 13-4
21-03-2015UFC Utrecht 1-UC Face Off 15-4