Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie M.S.U.V. Hooked

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Bram de LaatM10001010,10
2Mart BlesM8002460,75
3Bastiaan EurlingsM8004370,88
4Antti KippolaM1001011,00
5Jeroen DekkersM40074112,75
6Thijs CompeerM9206280,89
7Tuomas RajalaM10204260,60
8Annedien NijhuisV8204591,13
9Sander de HaanM10401311242,40
10Erkki EnströmM1140309393,55
11Joost de VaanM1000000,00
12Wout MaresM92089171,89
13Bjorn GustavssonM1020226282,80
14Bram HoutenbosM1020115161,60
15Daniel SchifferM2001231,50
16Sterling SimpsonM420120123,00
17Martin WeissM2000000,00
22Sebastian ArnshelmM84098172,13
66Marieke ThielenV10001340,40
68Stefan JanssenM6005271,17
77Flor ThijssensV8006391,13
88Geert GerritsenM5000330,60

Ingeschreven: 19 heren, 3 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-10-2004U.C. Face Off 2-M.S.U.V. Hooked2-9
31-10-2004Floorball Flamingo's-M.S.U.V. Hooked5-3
06-11-2004UA Sonics 2-M.S.U.V. Hooked6-9
27-11-2004M.S.U.V. Hooked-HSK Youth Team28-1
11-12-2004M.S.U.V. Hooked-UFC Sticky Fingers 223-1
29-01-2005M.S.U.V. Hooked-U.C. Face Off 211-0
05-02-2005M.S.U.V. Hooked-UA Sonics 29-2
26-02-2005HSK Youth Team-M.S.U.V. Hooked1-28
05-03-2005M.S.U.V. Hooked-Floorball Flamingo's4-2
14-05-2005UFC Sticky Fingers 2-M.S.U.V. Hooked1-17
25-06-2005GUV Quick Feet-M.S.U.V. Hooked4-6