Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie WUV Stick Together 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Justin van der HooftM1600260261,63
2Sam van der TuinM8201010,13
5Jurgen MarteijnM8006060,75
6Annemiek StegehuisV3204041,33
8Liesbeth SmitV18204040,22
11Louis de SmetM1600250251,56
12Marlieke VisserV13001010,08
21Tom UilM1840130130,72
42Marion de VriesV5001010,20

Ingeschreven: 5 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-10-2004Vikings United Roosendaal-WUV Stick Together 11-9
17-10-2004WUV Stick Together 1-HSK4-9
17-10-2004WUV Stick Together 1-Stick Together Unisjock7-5
28-11-2004Mixed Flamingo's-WUV Stick Together 13-3
28-11-2004WUV Stick Together 1-Messed Up 12-6
28-11-2004UA Sonics-WUV Stick Together 19-2
12-12-2004WUV Stick Together 1-U.C. Face Off 44-4
12-12-2004M.S.U.V. Hooked 1-WUV Stick Together 114-3
30-01-2005Vikings United Roosendaal-WUV Stick Together 12-8
30-01-2005WUV Stick Together 1-WUV Stick Together 24-0
27-02-2005U.C. Face Off 3-WUV Stick Together 12-3
27-02-2005WUV Stick Together 1-U.C. Face Off 45-1
03-04-2005WUV Stick Together 2-WUV Stick Together 11-2
03-04-2005WUV Stick Together 1-U.C. Face Off 37-2
03-04-2005U.C. Face Off 5-WUV Stick Together 13-7
01-05-2005WUV Stick Together 1-U.C. Face Off 52-5
01-05-2005U.C. Face Off 4-WUV Stick Together 17-1
01-05-2005WUV Stick Together 1-Vikings United Roosendaal8-1