Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Hot Shots 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Stefan VerhoevenM1920490492,58
2Rob SlitsM1520250251,67
3Svenja MennensV6000000,00
4Renske VelthovenV15002020,13
5Els van der MeijV16007070,44
6Mara van den BogaertV1900130130,68
7Laura HespV15000000,00
8Florian HeijdenrijkM10004040,40

Ingeschreven: 3 heren, 5 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-09-2014UFC Utrecht 3-Hot Shots 12-7
28-09-2014Jungle-Speed 2-Hot Shots 16-6
28-09-2014Hot Shots 1-Stick Together 16-1
26-10-2014Stick Together 1-Hot Shots 14-7
26-10-2014Hot Shots 1-Jungle-Speed 28-1
26-10-2014Hot Shots 1-UFC Utrecht 36-4
16-11-2014UFC Utrecht 3-Hot Shots 15-9
16-11-2014Hot Shots 1-Jungle-Speed 23-7
16-11-2014Hot Shots 1-Stick Together 18-2
18-01-2015Hot Shots 1-The Despicables5-1
18-01-2015Jungle-Speed 1-Hot Shots 18-2
18-01-2015MSUV Hooked 2-Hot Shots 13-5
15-03-2015Hot Shots 1-FB Agents4-4
15-03-2015Hot Shots 1-HSK Falcons3-5
15-03-2015Jungle-Speed 2-Hot Shots 14-5
15-03-2015Messed Up 2-Hot Shots 14-7
19-04-2015The Crazy Henkie Unicorn Tacos-Hot Shots 17-7
19-04-2015Hot Shots 1-UFC Utrecht 34-3
19-04-2015Hot Shots 1-UFC Utrecht 22-8