Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSK 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
3Valentin HofmannM1000000,00
4Gustav Le JugeM6000330,50
6Michael BoissonneaultM104084121,20
7Jacques FournierM2002021,00
9Johan LimM000000
10Mark VaradiM4000110,25
12Yannick GoubyM2000000,00
13Pieter SchoustraM6004481,33
15Mika RantalaM5200000,00
20Tom KutvonenM9207180,89
23Il Shik SlooverM1003255,00
25Matias KoykkaM90075121,33
31Jim WeversM6202240,67
40Bartek RozanskiM6000110,17
42Stijn ChapelleM9205380,89
49Roland VeluM5005271,40
74Sami RaidenM7403471,00
77Pavel KlusacekM4200110,25
89Omar UsmaniM12000000,00
98Kyle JartonM1000000,00
99Richard van DuijvenbodeM2000000,00

Ingeschreven: 21 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26-09-2015HSK 1-FB Agents3-27
10-10-2015HSK 1-Sonics 14-12
17-10-2015HSK 1-UFC Utrecht 27-3
24-10-2015HSK 1-UC Face Off 13-11
31-10-2015UFC Utrecht 1-HSK 125-0
14-11-2015HSK 1-UFC Utrecht 14-23
16-01-2016Sonics 1-HSK 115-1
13-02-2016UFC Utrecht 2-HSK 18-7
27-02-2016UC Face Off 1-HSK 116-2
05-03-2016FB Agents-HSK 137-3
12-03-2016HSK 1-FC Breda 13-12
09-04-2016FC Breda 1-HSK 112-11