Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSV

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Nick GroenbroekM9000000,00
3Jakob NoortM8001010,13
7David WaijersM940137202,22
8Jehan Paul KochM9202020,22
9Lars van der WerffM10201120,20
10Bas de JongM90065111,22
11Ben MullerM8201230,38
14Koen OosterhofM9001010,11
16Wouter de VriesM10000000,00
42Levi BosmaM8000000,00
87Daniel WaijersM100075121,20

Ingeschreven: 11 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26-09-2015UFC Groningen 2-HSV1-5
10-10-2015UC Face Off 2-HSV7-1
17-10-2015HSV-Messed Up 21-1
31-10-2015HSV-UFC Utrecht 54-12
14-11-2015FC Breda 2-HSV6-5
19-12-2015UFC Utrecht 3-HSV6-1
16-01-2016HSV-UFC Utrecht 44-4
30-01-2016HSV-Sonics 39-11
13-02-2016Sonics 2-HSV4-1
27-02-2016HSV-Blue Falcons 22-2