Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie G.U.V. Quick Feet

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Esther RingnaldaV8000000,00
3Marein VeenemaV80084121,50
4Erinn WinsserV5007071,40
5Siegrid VarwijkV6003140,67
6Karien Andree-SmitV7002460,86
7Sylvette HesselinkV920216273,00
8Susanne SpijkermanV7004150,71
9Reineke BarentsenV940125171,89
10Sanne FlorisV3000000,00

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 9 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
06-11-2004G.U.V. Quick Feet-Sticky Fingers Utrecht5-4
06-11-2004G.U.V. Quick Feet-Ladies Together 23-5
11-12-2004U.C. Face Off 1-G.U.V. Quick Feet12-4
19-12-2004M.S.U.V. Hooked-G.U.V. Quick Feet7-7
19-12-2004G.U.V. Quick Feet-FB Agents13-3
31-01-2005G.U.V. Quick Feet-U.C. Face Off 211-0
26-02-2005Ladies Together 1-G.U.V. Quick Feet2-6
26-02-2005HSK-G.U.V. Quick Feet0-5
19-03-2005Ladies Together 1-G.U.V. Quick Feet1-7
19-03-2005G.U.V. Quick Feet-Ladies Together 23-6
16-04-2005G.U.V. Quick Feet-U.C. Face Off 13-8
16-04-2005M.S.U.V. Hooked-G.U.V. Quick Feet2-5