Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UC Face Off 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
4Casper KnobbeM8002350,63
7Wytze BinkM3000000,00
10Ruben VermaatM9003580,89
11Tadas BruzikasM8003360,75
14Klaas HettingaM10003470,70
17Jochem van der GriftM5000000,00
24Thomas van der KooijM82096151,88
26Robbert Jan PijpkerM9401230,33
37Paul VermeulenM100083111,10
40Reto ZwahlenM82073101,25
64Akseli KettulaM8206391,13
75Reinier BoumaM9202460,67
93Jelmer BotM9006280,89
95Joey RichardsonM5201120,40
99David KortM2001010,50

Ingeschreven: 15 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26-09-2015Messed Up 2-UC Face Off 20-2
10-10-2015UC Face Off 2-HSV7-1
17-10-2015UFC Groningen 2-UC Face Off 21-9
24-10-2015UC Face Off 2-FC Breda 210-2
14-11-2015UC Face Off 2-Blue Falcons 22-1
16-01-2016UC Face Off 2-UFC Utrecht 32-4
30-01-2016UC Face Off 2-Sonics 29-2
13-02-2016UC Face Off 2-Sonics 37-2
20-02-2016UFC Utrecht 5-UC Face Off 22-1
27-02-2016UC Face Off 2-UFC Utrecht 47-1