Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UC Face Off 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Henri KoopsM2000000,00
6Thomas NordvallM000000
9Jochem de BruinM24073105,00
11Toni JoensuuM1004044,00
13Bernhard TerlaakM1001011,00
19Anne Jan HempeniusM2202131,50
25Leonard WidjajaM2000000,00
36Wouter ButerM2000442,00
42Jochem van der GriftM2000110,50
48Sven LandmeterM2005384,00
69Daniƫl NicolaiM2004263,00
72Stefan SchaafsmaM2000221,00
79Stephan WidjajaM1400000,00
92Bauke van KeulenM1000000,00
93Robbert Jan PijpkerM000000

Ingeschreven: 15 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-11-2015UC Face Off 1-UFC Groningen19-4
20-02-2016FB Agents-UC Face Off 15-4