Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Blue Falcons 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Miks OzolsM2000000,00
4Sander DragtM12000110,08
5Alex TerentevM5000110,20
6Hielke BijlsmaM13004150,38
8Jacco BijlsmaM5003361,20
10Michiel ZeelenbergM1220105151,25
13Kai KlapwijkM10201010,10
14Matthijs DoelmanM6003030,50
20Chris ReichardM10202020,20
22Mattias KarlssonM10606280,80
23Helvijs SebrisM12206170,58
27Lennart van GamerenM7001230,43
35Kiko GuimaraesM8602240,50
77Kjeld VermeulenM12201230,25
78Rutger NaberM9000110,11
87Paul van EeghenM12000110,08

Ingeschreven: 16 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-09-2016Sonics 1-Blue Falcons 16-2
24-09-2016Blue Falcons 1-FC Breda8-4
01-10-2016Blue Falcons 1-FB Agents0-9
15-10-2016UFC Utrecht 1-Blue Falcons 114-0
12-11-2016UC Face Off 1-Blue Falcons 112-2
26-11-2016Blue Falcons 1-UFC Utrecht 11-22
17-12-2016FB Agents-Blue Falcons 116-4
21-01-2017Blue Falcons 1-UC Face Off 12-12
11-02-2017FC Breda-Blue Falcons 14-6
18-02-2017Blue Falcons 1-Sonics 12-2
11-03-2017Blue Falcons 1-Hot Shots4-5
18-03-2017Hot Shots-Blue Falcons 14-7
08-04-2017Blue Falcons 1-Hot Shots4-5