Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Hot Flames 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Dorien BaetsleerV10000000,00
2Saskia HesebeckV12003140,33
3Floor UrlingsV9200440,44
4Lotte SangenV6001010,17
5Annemieke ZaalV9001010,11
6Herdis ScheinckV4002241,00
7Lisa KehneV8001010,13
8Jane SchoenmakersV8000000,00
9Sophie van DeelenV11002350,45
11Mayke van der PloegV110075121,09
12Floor TakmanV1200115161,33
13Anja QuittekV3000000,00
15Suzan PutV12000110,08
16Kim MuijsersV7000000,00
17Deborah van der MaazenV1000000,00

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 15 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-09-2016Jungle Falcons-Hot Flames 20-5
24-09-2016Hot Flames 2-UFC Utrecht 25-5
01-10-2016Hot Flames 2-Messed Up3-1
15-10-2016Hot Flames 2-Jungle Falcons4-0
12-11-2016Sonics 2-Hot Flames 21-2
26-11-2016UFC Utrecht 3-Hot Flames 21-1
17-12-2016Messed Up-Hot Flames 21-3
21-01-2017UFC Utrecht 2-Hot Flames 25-2
11-02-2017Hot Flames 2-Sonics 20-5
18-02-2017Hot Flames 2-UFC Utrecht 32-1
11-03-2017HSK Agents-Hot Flames 210-0
18-03-2017Hot Flames 2-HSK Agents2-15