Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Groningen 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Lidwien ReehuisV12200110,08
2Bernhard TerlaakM12002221433,58
3Brant AukemaM2001452,50
9Jochem de BruinM1320934113410,31
17Jochem van der GriftM1200412161,33
36Wouter ButerM10001919383,80
48Sven LandmeterM13403236685,23
69Bauke van KeulenM11002617433,91
83Bastiaan SeubersM13201021312,38

Ingeschreven: 8 heren, 1 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-09-2017UFC Groningen 1-UFC Groningen 21-4
23-09-2017HFC Heroes-UFC Groningen 20-22
07-10-2017UFC Groningen 2-FC Breda21-1
28-10-2017UFC Groningen 2-HSK 25-0
11-11-2017Lions Together-UFC Groningen 20-13
18-11-2017UFC Utrecht 3-UFC Groningen 23-15
16-12-2017UFC Groningen 2-Face Off10-1
20-01-2018UFC Groningen 2-Lions Together6-3
10-02-2018HSK 2-UFC Groningen 22-30
17-02-2018Face Off-UFC Groningen 22-9
24-03-2018UFC Groningen 2-UFC Groningen 117-1
07-04-2018FC Breda-UFC Groningen 23-21
14-04-2018UFC Groningen 2-HFC Heroes26-1
21-04-2018UFC Groningen 2-UFC Utrecht 315-2