Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSK 3

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
2Henri van EeghenM90084121,33
3Miikka KarimoM6001230,50
4Rene MoeckliM5002130,60
5John ParryM101407070,70
6Bostjan JerebM7203360,86
7Rolf SundwallM6200000,00
7Mark RobertsM000000
8Erik Tjong Kim SangM11001230,27
9Ismo VaittinenM5403030,60
10Christian CelindM11003250,45
11Henrik LarssonM42064102,50
12Hannu IkävalkoM3007182,67
13Philip DygeusM2002021,00
14Yannick GoubyM1201011,00
15Leif LundinM000000
15Jani SchildtM7201230,43
16Pierre DrozM3400000,00
17Norman FarrellM1000111,00
18Tuomo VirolainenM1002133,00
19Martin LeherbauerM2001121,00
20Sven LandmeterM1000000,00
25Bjorn van WieringenM2403031,50
51Victor de BruinM11203140,36
89Omar UsmaniM11200110,09

Ingeschreven: 24 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
01-10-2005Messed Up Flamingo's-HSK 310-6
15-10-2005HSK 3-U.C. Tilburg1-3
05-11-2005U.C. Face Off 2-HSK 35-0
19-11-2005HSK 3-HSK 414-1
03-12-2005UA Sonics 2-HSK 32-6
17-12-2005HSK 3-GUV Quick Feet0-3
28-01-2006GUV Quick Feet-HSK 310-4
04-02-2006U.C. Tilburg-HSK 310-1
25-02-2006UFC Utrecht 2-HSK 31-6
11-03-2006HSK 3-U.C. Face Off 24-11
26-03-2006HSK 4-HSK 31-4
08-04-2006HSK 3-Messed Up Flamingo's1-4
22-04-2006HSK 3-UFC Utrecht 26-4
06-05-2006HSK 3-UA Sonics 25-2