Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie GUV Quick Feet

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1David KemaM14200000,00
2Remko SpeldeM13402012322,46
3Eric PostM12204370,58
4Dennis OttenhoffM14001012221,57
5Sander van HoveM14001713302,14
6Niels-Jasper van den BergM136082100,77
7Jorg AndréeM12203219514,25
8Steven van der GootM1100101111,00
9Diederick BoomsmaM12701210221,83
11Wouter ButerM80086141,75
12Thom HilkhuysenM2001010,50
14Koen StouthamerM1340167231,77
15Ymte GreydanusM1000123151,50

Ingeschreven: 13 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
01-10-2005GUV Quick Feet-HSK 414-0
15-10-2005GUV Quick Feet-U.C. Face Off 29-5
05-11-2005GUV Quick Feet-UFC Utrecht 210-2
19-11-2005Messed Up Flamingo's-GUV Quick Feet6-8
03-12-2005GUV Quick Feet-U.C. Tilburg7-6
17-12-2005HSK 3-GUV Quick Feet0-3
28-01-2006GUV Quick Feet-HSK 310-4
04-02-2006U.C. Face Off 2-GUV Quick Feet3-8
18-02-2006GUV Quick Feet-Messed Up Flamingo's5-2
25-02-2006GUV Quick Feet-UA Sonics 216-0
11-03-2006UFC Utrecht 2-GUV Quick Feet2-15
08-04-2006HSK 4-GUV Quick Feet1-19
22-04-2006UA Sonics 2-GUV Quick Feet2-15
06-05-2006U.C. Tilburg-GUV Quick Feet2-11