Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie BamBamBam

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
2Storm 't HartM1000190191,90
3Irene HoogendijkV7002020,29
4Jauke JansensV7003030,43
5Joris LindnerM7201010,14
8Julian MensiesM10003030,30
9Niek van DamM10009090,90
10Thecla van WageningenV9003030,33
12Margot de SeraV10006060,60

Ingeschreven: 4 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-01-2018BamBamBam-Jungle-Speed Old Stars5-7
28-01-2018Stick Together 3-BamBamBam4-4
28-01-2018UFC Utrecht 1-BamBamBam14-1
11-03-2018BamBamBam-Messed Up 17-2
11-03-2018U.C. Face Off 3-BamBamBam2-3
11-03-2018De Shooters-BamBamBam8-3
11-03-2018BamBamBam-Stick Together 35-0
08-04-2018BamBamBam-U.C. Face Off 32-4
08-04-2018Stick Together 3-BamBamBam12-6
08-04-2018BamBamBam-Messed Up 110-3
08-04-2018De Shooters-BamBamBam6-5