Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Sanders Salamanders

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Peter ReininkM2000000,00
2Sander TonM1200140141,17
3Jonathan BruggeM1200240242,00
4Sietske BrouwerV6000000,00
5Denise DijkstraV1000000,00
7Sanne MoejesV8003030,38
8Tessa DijksmanV6000000,00
9Tessel HendriksenV2001010,50
11Michelle KuiperV11007070,64
14Jasper MutsaertsM800120121,50
99Anne QuirijnenV000000

Ingeschreven: 4 heren, 7 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-01-2018Sanders Salamanders-Mixed Flamingo's3-5
28-01-2018Burnt Pancakes-Sanders Salamanders7-4
28-01-2018Messed Up 1-Sanders Salamanders4-4
28-01-2018HSK Falcons-Sanders Salamanders7-1
11-03-2018Hot Shots 1-Sanders Salamanders0-5
11-03-2018Sanders Salamanders-WEL10-4
11-03-2018Sanders Salamanders-U.C. Face Off 26-5
11-03-2018Jungle-Speed 2+1-Sanders Salamanders4-13
08-04-2018Sanders Salamanders-U.C. Face Off 24-4
08-04-2018Jungle-Speed 2+1-Sanders Salamanders0-4
08-04-2018WEL-Sanders Salamanders2-9
08-04-2018Sanders Salamanders-Hot Shots 14-4