Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Groningen 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Henri KoopsM11004370,64
2Jehan Paul KochM102075121,20
4Matthijs van der GaagM12200110,08
5Jens FeenstraM5003140,80
6Maties de RosaM2003142,00
7Thijs BothM3000000,00
21Frits MulderM10004590,90
33Bas HolwerdaM7404040,57
46Andreas LoozeM144096151,07
84Rowin JansseM1001011,00
88Evan BeerninkM1460117181,29
98Darren de RondeM14604260,43
99Egbert BoomM12201212242,00

Ingeschreven: 13 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-09-2018UFC Groningen 2-Tilburg Floorball2-12
22-09-2018UFC Groningen 2-UFC Utrecht 24-5
06-10-2018UFC Utrecht 3-UFC Groningen 26-5
13-10-2018U.C. Face Off 1-UFC Groningen 24-1
03-11-2018UFC Groningen 2-Lions Together6-4
24-11-2018UFC Groningen 2-Jungle-Speed12-5
15-12-2018Blue Falcons 2-UFC Groningen 24-5
12-01-2019UFC Groningen 2-UFC Utrecht 23-10
26-01-2019Tilburg Floorball-UFC Groningen 216-2
09-02-2019UFC Groningen 2-UFC Utrecht 34-4
16-03-2019UFC Groningen 2-U.C. Face Off 13-7
30-03-2019UFC Groningen 2-Blue Falcons 28-1
06-04-2019Jungle-Speed-UFC Groningen 26-6
13-04-2019Lions Together-UFC Groningen 26-5