Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Groningen 3

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
2Melchior HillenkampM3001010,33
5Jeroen BuismanM000000
18Julian MeijerM1340192211,62
25Douwe SchmaalM8205160,75
26Jacco BuismanM8002130,38
34Joost OldenbeuvingM7003581,14
38Liam WubboltsM7001120,29
40Jesse HuiskampM14201670,50
44Martijn KoehorstM12403360,50
68Patrick de RondeM14200000,00
72Luuk RottineM9204040,44
78Randy van der WijkM6003581,33
80Jeroen EeftingM7001230,43

Ingeschreven: 13 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-09-2018U.C. Face Off 2-UFC Groningen 36-3
22-09-2018UFC Utrecht 4-UFC Groningen 311-0
06-10-2018Speed Up-UFC Groningen 33-6
13-10-2018Blue Falcons 3-UFC Groningen 35-4
03-11-2018UFC Groningen 3-Sonics 22-2
24-11-2018UFC Groningen 3-UFC Utrecht 52-12
15-12-2018UFC Groningen 3-Hot Flames 23-6
12-01-2019UFC Groningen 3-UFC Utrecht 43-2
26-01-2019UFC Groningen 3-U.C. Face Off 25-0
09-02-2019UFC Groningen 3-Speed Up5-6
16-03-2019UFC Groningen 3-Blue Falcons 39-7
30-03-2019Sonics 2-UFC Groningen 37-4
06-04-2019UFC Utrecht 5-UFC Groningen 34-1
13-04-2019Hot Flames 2-UFC Groningen 310-2