Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 4

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Tessel HendriksenV8004040,50
2Nina BassantV3000110,33
3Saskia BorgV800124162,00
4Ilva GrondV8001230,38
5Alba MeijerV9000000,00
6Bobbie de RidderV11003140,36
7Fleur van KootenV9001230,33
8Herdis ScheinckV11005270,64
9Jauke JansensV8001010,13
10Anna VisserV7000000,00
11Talitha KostwinderV7000330,43
12Mirthe MangnusV9002130,33
13Elianne BrantsV4000000,00
14Loeki BosboomV6000000,00
15Elvira VisserV4000000,00
16Yvonne LucassenV3001120,67
17Nour El-KhaliliV1000000,00
18Janne van der ZwanV1000000,00

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 18 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-09-2018UFC Utrecht 4-UFC Utrecht 32-3
22-09-2018Blue Falcons-UFC Utrecht 47-8
06-10-2018Jungle-Speed-UFC Utrecht 49-3
13-10-2018U.C. Face Off-UFC Utrecht 42-2
24-11-2018Hot Flames 2-UFC Utrecht 43-1
15-12-2018UFC Utrecht 3-UFC Utrecht 41-1
12-01-2019UFC Utrecht 4-Jungle-Speed2-9
26-01-2019UFC Utrecht 4-Blue Falcons6-2
09-02-2019UFC Utrecht 4-U.C. Face Off0-6
16-03-2019UFC Utrecht 4-Hot Flames 23-3
30-03-2019UFC Utrecht 4-UFC Utrecht 30-5
06-04-2019UFC Utrecht 4-Hot Flames 22-9
13-04-2019Blue Falcons-UFC Utrecht 45-2