Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Lions A/B1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Rens de JongM9000110,11
3Robin van de KraatsM10003013434,30
6Mart van LingeM920179262,89
7Daan BogaardM9002920495,44
9Mare van ZoolingenV7004591,29
11Sam BrouwersM7001315284,00
12Jade van ZoolingenV82055101,25
40Runi OuangoM920135182,00
43Romein van ZoolingenM80092111,38

Ingeschreven: 7 heren, 2 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23-09-2018UFC Lions A/B1-UFC Utrecht A/B118-0
07-10-2018UFC Lions A/B2-UFC Lions A/B10-20
04-11-2018UFC Lions A/B1-Floorball Devils A/B136-0
25-11-2018UFC Lions A/B1-Floorball Flames A/B115-1
16-12-2018UFC Lions A/B1-Sonics A/B12-3
13-01-2019UFC Lions A/B1-UFC Utrecht A/B115-2
27-01-2019UFC Lions A/B1-UFC Lions A/B28-0
17-02-2019Floorball Devils A/B1-UFC Lions A/B11-26
24-03-2019Floorball Flames A/B1-UFC Lions A/B10-11
14-04-2019Sonics A/B1-UFC Lions A/B10-1