Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Jungle-Speed 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
4Erik SchuurmansM800200202,50
6Malou WestraV8008081,00
46Iris BrusV7006060,86
47Jaap LangendijkM8002020,25
48Manouk WeversV7003030,43
52Paul VeldhuyzenM2000000,00
71Daphne StamV5001010,20

Ingeschreven: 3 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14-10-2018Reunited-Jungle-Speed 24-4
14-10-2018HSK Mixed-Jungle-Speed 23-9
14-10-2018Jungle-Speed 2-Ailuropoda Melanoleuca3-5
11-11-2018Reunited-Jungle-Speed 21-2
11-11-2018UFC Utrecht Eéntweede-Jungle-Speed 27-5
11-11-2018Jungle-Speed 2-Burnt Pancakes8-10
16-12-2018Jungle-Speed 2-UC Face Off 24-7
16-12-2018The Shooters-Jungle-Speed 24-8