Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Blue Flamingo's

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
3Teun BlikM9003030,33
7Hielke BijlsmaM000000
8Nizette CouzyV9005050,56
10Susan Idema-de SwartV900200202,22
11Kevin MiedemaM3001010,33
12Nathalie FeitsmaV6002020,33
23Boris de WildeM9003030,33
37Xandra MaanV6000000,00
64Martin ZandbergM6001010,17
99Vincent van VlietM3005051,67

Ingeschreven: 6 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14-10-2018Jungle-Speed Old Stars-Blue Flamingo's8-7
14-10-2018Blue Flamingo's-UFC Utrecht Eéntweede4-3
14-10-2018Blue Flamingo's-UC Face Off 15-6
11-11-2018Blue Flamingo's-Jungle-Speed Old Stars3-2
11-11-2018Blue Flamingo's-HSK Mixed5-4
11-11-2018Stick Together 2-Blue Flamingo's4-5
16-12-2018Blue Flamingo's-HSK Mixed4-2
16-12-2018Blue Flamingo's-Fake Flamingo's5-4
16-12-2018UC Face Off 1-Blue Flamingo's5-3