Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Sonics A/B1

  • Vereniging: Sonics
  • Shirt
  • Broek

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Bram PenningM7000000,00
2Suze van RooijenV70073101,43
3Nina van BorselenV4000000,00
4Carlijn StoffersV6006391,50
5Nina BrouwerV7002130,43
6Elias van SlootenM700126182,57
7Mark WestenbergM700152172,43
9Julia van LeeuwenV7006171,00

Ingeschreven: 3 heren, 5 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
09-02-202014:30UFC Utrecht A/B2-Sonics A/B1Het Gastland, Rhenen
08-03-202016:50Sonics A/B1-Floorball Devils A/B1Sportcampus Utrecht, Utrecht
29-03-202013:15Sonics A/B1-UFC Utrecht A/B1Sporthal de Rietlanden, Lelystad
19-04-202014:30Floorball Flames A/B1-Sonics A/B1Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
19-04-202016:50Sonics A/B1-UFC Lions A/B1Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
22-09-2019Floorball Devils A/B1-Sonics A/B11-9
06-10-2019Sonics A/B1-UFC Utrecht A/B26-3
03-11-2019Sonics A/B1-Floorball Flames A/B25-1
24-11-2019UFC Utrecht A/B1-Sonics A/B13-5
15-12-2019Sonics A/B1-Floorball Flames A/B13-7
15-12-2019UFC Lions A/B1-Sonics A/B10-21
19-01-2020Floorball Flames A/B2-Sonics A/B12-5