Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Messed Up 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
4Lucienne de WithV8004040,50
6Anne KammholzV9007070,78
8Barbora Uhrova'BiV3000000,00
10Myrte SchoenmakersV9006060,67
32Dennis DennebosM6006061,00
44Guus RammelooM9008080,89
47Floris CouwenbergM3001010,33
58Marnix van Schrojenstein LantmanM900110111,22

Ingeschreven: 4 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13-10-2019Messed Up 1-Stick Together 23-4
13-10-2019Messed Up 1-Green Rookies11-4
13-10-2019Jungle Flamingo's-Messed Up 18-3
17-11-2019Stick Together 2-Messed Up 13-5
17-11-2019Messed Up 1-Yung bb's2-7
17-11-2019De Shooters-Messed Up 11-8
08-12-2019Messed Up 1-WEL8-7
08-12-2019Messed Up 1-Stick Together 24-1
08-12-2019Secret Agents-Messed Up 115-1