Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSV A/B1

  • Vereniging: HSV
  • Shirt
  • Broek

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Thijs BothM5001010,20
2Douwe FeenstraM6004371,17
3Ivar StaalM5201230,60
4Jinte HoekstraM6003250,83
5Jorne LuttikhuisM6002020,33
6Lucas KielmanM6204591,50
7Maties de RosaM5002240,80
8Quirijn de GroenM6004371,17
9Jens FeenstraM500125173,40

Ingeschreven: 9 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15-02-202017:15HSV A/B2-HSV A/B1Rodenburghal, Leek
29-02-202017:15HSV A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B4Scharlakenhof, Haren
28-03-202009:30UFC Groningen A/B3-HSV A/B1Scharlakenhof, Haren
18-04-202011:30HSV A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B1Lewenborg, Groningen

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-09-2019UFC Groningen A/B1-HSV A/B11-8
12-10-2019HSV A/B1-HSV A/B218-2
09-11-2019UFC Groningen A/B2-HSV A/B12-7
23-11-2019HSV A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B38-3
14-12-2019UFC Groningen A/B4-HSV A/B11-14
01-02-2020HSV A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B14-9