Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2019

Mixed Voorjaar 2020

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSV A/B1

  • Vereniging: HSV
  • Shirt
  • Broek

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Thijs BothM6001010,17
2Douwe FeenstraM7004481,14
3Ivar StaalM6201230,50
4Jinte HoekstraM7005381,14
5Jorne LuttikhuisM7003140,57
6Lucas KielmanM7204591,29
7Maties de RosaM6204481,33
8Quirijn de GroenM7004371,00
9Jens FeenstraM600155203,33

Ingeschreven: 9 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
28-03-000009:30UFC Groningen A/B3-HSV A/B1Scharlakenhof, Haren
18-04-000011:30HSV A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B2Lewenborg, Groningen
15-02-202017:15HSV A/B2-HSV A/B1Rodenburghal, Leek

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-09-2019UFC Groningen A/B1-HSV A/B11-8
12-10-2019HSV A/B1-HSV A/B218-2
09-11-2019UFC Groningen A/B2-HSV A/B12-7
23-11-2019HSV A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B38-3
14-12-2019UFC Groningen A/B4-HSV A/B11-14
01-02-2020HSV A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B14-9
29-02-2020HSV A/B1-UFC Groningen A/B410-2