Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie FB Agents 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Joel IdzingaM2000000,00
2Tom PiggottM000000
3Peter HalketM2201342,00
4Tobias AhlqvistM20083115,50
7Emil RomareM34073103,33
9Jonas VaculikM1001344,00
11Jasper MeijerM2000000,00
12Johannes MatssonM1001122,00
13Jeroen van RijsseltM2003142,00
15Kerry MurphyM000000
17Thomas LundellM3000331,00
20Arpad IllyesM3002572,33
28Remko de BruinM2002131,50
41Jurgen PollingM3004151,67
64Joonas VillanenM3000110,33
99Ulrik JonssonM2004263,00

Ingeschreven: 16 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
00-00-000000:00UFC Utrecht 1-FB Agents 1TBA,
00-00-000000:00Blue Falcons 1-FB Agents 1TBA,
00-00-000000:00FB Agents 1-UFC Utrecht 2TBA,
00-00-000000:00FB Agents 1-Hot Flames 1TBA,
09-01-202114:00UFC Utrecht 2-FB Agents 1Roemer Visscher College, Den Haag
23-01-202112:30FB Agents 1-Blue Falcons 1Roemer Visscher College, Den Haag
30-01-202114:00FB Agents 1-UFC Utrecht 1Nieuw Welgelegen Topsporthal - 3e verdieping, Utrecht

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19-09-2020UFC Groningen 1-FB Agents 15-17
26-09-2020FB Agents 1-Tilburg Floorball11-5
03-10-2020FB Agents 1-Sonics 15-4