Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2021

Mixed Voorjaar 2022

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Utrecht 3

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
24Tamo van LochemM14207290,64
27Niek van DamM6001561,00
34Jolan WapstraM12003360,50
37Tomas KeprtM5003251,00
38Maarten DondersM12203690,75
41Tim WisselM11004590,82
45Tos AllesM8004150,63
49Mark ErlingsM14203250,36
50Simon BorstM2000000,00
52Joost IwemaM7001120,29
62Gijs BomerM92056111,22
68Richard BoonM9004370,78
74Robin SwierM5004151,00
98Mitchel JanssenM1000000,00
99Pepijn ConraadsM1000000,00
100David van der SarM3000000,00
101Rob van RoekelM3003031,00
102Jan-Martin BerghuisM1000000,00

Ingeschreven: 18 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-09-2021UFC Utrecht 3-Face Off 12-5
25-09-2021Blue Falcons 2-UFC Utrecht 37-1
02-10-2021UFC Utrecht 3-Hot Flames 23-4
30-10-2021UFC Groningen 2-UFC Utrecht 34-6
06-11-2021UFC Utrecht 3-HSK-Utrecht2-10
18-12-2021UFC Utrecht 3-Messed Up3-2
12-02-2022UFC Utrecht 3-Jungle-Speed5-6
12-03-2022HSK-Utrecht-UFC Utrecht 35-3
26-03-2022Jungle-Speed-UFC Utrecht 35-3
02-04-2022UFC Utrecht 3-UFC Groningen 28-6
09-04-2022Face Off 1-UFC Utrecht 33-1
30-04-2022UFC Utrecht 3-Blue Falcons 25-3
07-05-2022Hot Flames 2-UFC Utrecht 33-2
14-05-2022Messed Up-UFC Utrecht 33-5