Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Hot Shots Nijmegen 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
2Suzan HombergenV14005050,36
3Stijn van SoestM1520160161,07
7Jacob de GrootM1820380382,11
8Ellen van den HovenV1800170170,94
13Bart KuijperM1200180181,50
14Susanne de GraafV15002020,13
24Linda MuselaarsV900120121,33
99Thierry de KlijnM1220100100,83

Ingeschreven: 4 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08-10-2006Messed Up 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 12-6
08-10-2006Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-Hot Shots Nijmegen 33-4
08-10-2006Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-Hooked 26-4
05-11-2006Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-WUV Stick Together2-4
05-11-2006UFC Utrecht-Hot Shots Nijmegen 13-8
05-11-2006Hot Shots Nijmegen 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 11-8
03-12-2006Stick 2 It-Hot Shots Nijmegen 13-8
03-12-2006Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-Messed Up 315-1
03-12-2006Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-UA Sonics9-2
21-01-2007Hooked 2-Hot Shots Nijmegen 13-3
21-01-2007Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-Messed Up 23-3
21-01-2007Hot Shots Nijmegen 3-Hot Shots Nijmegen 15-5
04-02-2007Messed Up 3-Hot Shots Nijmegen 11-9
04-02-2007Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-Stick 2 It7-6
04-02-2007UA Sonics-Hot Shots Nijmegen 12-6
11-03-2007Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-UFC Utrecht4-2
11-03-2007Hot Shots Nijmegen 1-Hot Shots Nijmegen 217-2
11-03-2007WUV Stick Together-Hot Shots Nijmegen 13-2