Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2022

Mixed Voorjaar 2023 (2022-2023)

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie U.C. Face Off 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Maikel StulpM10000110,10
2Jakob EhlingM10000440,40
3Reinis BaltinsM1002022,00
5Daniƫl NicolaiM3204262,00
7Erik van LoobergenM10402130,30
10Timotej KopčaM91202212343,78
21Roel SnijdersM10001120,20
24Xander SmitM9001670,78
29Anne Jan HempeniusM600811193,17
35Ruben VermaatM9003030,33
46Giovanni SavinoM5202020,40
50Quinten NautaM10201120,20
70Lars van der WerffM5404151,00
71Jeroen BuismanM8005491,13

Ingeschreven: 14 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
11-02-202316:15U.C. Face Off 1-Blue Falcons 1Sportcentrum Olympos, Utrecht

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-09-2022U.C. Face Off 1-Sonics 10-1
24-09-2022U.C. Face Off 1-Hot Flames 11-9
08-10-2022FB Agents 1-U.C. Face Off 123-3
15-10-2022UFC Utrecht 1-U.C. Face Off 114-5
22-10-2022U.C. Face Off 1-UFC Utrecht 29-1
26-11-2022U.C. Face Off 1-Tilburg Floorball11-2
03-12-2022Blue Falcons 1-U.C. Face Off 15-13
17-12-2022U.C. Face Off 1-FB Agents 14-15
14-01-2023UFC Utrecht 2-U.C. Face Off 14-6
21-01-2023Tilburg Floorball-U.C. Face Off 16-5