Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie RUK

  • Vereniging: RUK

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Sander GeutingM1100110111,00
2Petra BouwhuisV11001010,09
3Jan Paul van LoonM11201010,09
4Jolanda van GinnekenV11004040,36
5Carolien de LangeV1100130131,18
6Harm VoordenhoutM11008080,73
7Judith GeenevasenV11000000,00
8Fedor WagenaarM11207070,64
9Martin ElderhorstM11004040,36
10Roger van GiessenM11202020,18

Ingeschreven: 6 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-10-1999RUK-Natuurlijk Gerijpt7-1
16-10-1999RUK-Olympos10-2
16-10-1999RUK Utrecht Combinatie-RUK4-3
29-01-2000RUK-U.C. Face Off 12-8
29-01-2000D.B.V. de Stretchers-RUK6-6
29-01-2000RUK-U.C. Face Off 29-3
18-03-2000RUK-Sticky Fingers3-7
18-03-2000RUK-G.U.V. Quick Feet5-8
18-03-2000Absolut Lagom-RUK5-3
13-05-2000D.B.V. de Stretchers-RUK4-3
13-05-2000Sticky Fingers-RUK3-1