Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie Hooked

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1Bram de LaatM6200000,00
2Mart BlesM6003030,50
3Bastian HahnenM4003141,00
4Niklas TessemM1000000,00
5Jochen SeitzM1000000,00
6Thijs CompeerM5402020,40
7Petter AkerlundM4004151,25
8Sebastian BorgströmM1000000,00
10Bjorn GustavssonM600710172,83
11Matti SalakariM520141153,00
12Wout MaresM4001230,75
13Erkki EnströmM40092112,75
14Bram HoutenbosM6203361,00
15Claes HolmstromM1000111,00
17Max GerlachM6200440,67
18Tomas NybergM000000
88Geert GerritsenM2000000,00

Ingeschreven: 17 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23-09-2006UC Agents-Hooked2-5
23-09-2006Hooked-Hot Shots Nijmegen10-0
23-09-2006UA Sonics 2-Hooked0-16
23-09-2006Hooked-U.C. Face Off 12-0
09-12-2006Hooked-Messed Up8-4
17-03-2007Hooked-FB Agents5-9