Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie G.U.V. Quick Feet

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
1David KemaM8400000,00
3Eric PostM7200000,00
4Dennis OttenhoffM7201230,43
5Sander van HoveM4001010,25
6Niels-Jasper van den BergM4000110,25
7Jorg AndréeM5001340,80
8Steven van der GootM8203030,38
9Diederick BoomsmaM10602240,40
10Thom HilkhuysenM3000000,00
12Wouter ButerM9403140,44
13Ymte GreydanusM7202020,29
14Jelte RoelofsmaM4000000,00
17Sven LandmeterM7206391,29
31Florens ButerM5000000,00
59Stefan Di TolveM8702130,38
77Steffan JansenM6000000,00

Ingeschreven: 16 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-10-2006G.U.V. Quick Feet-UA Sonics 14-7
14-10-2006U.C. Face Off 1-G.U.V. Quick Feet3-2
04-11-2006HDM 1-G.U.V. Quick Feet10-2
18-11-2006FB Agents-G.U.V. Quick Feet13-1
02-12-2006G.U.V. Quick Feet-HDM 21-5
20-01-2007G.U.V. Quick Feet-Hooked2-12
27-01-2007G.U.V. Quick Feet-U.C. Face Off 12-5
17-02-2007G.U.V. Quick Feet-FB Agents1-17
03-03-2007HDM 2-G.U.V. Quick Feet5-0
24-03-2007Hooked-G.U.V. Quick Feet7-6
07-04-2007UA Sonics 1-G.U.V. Quick Feet5-0
14-04-2007G.U.V. Quick Feet-HDM 11-13