Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2023

Mixed Voorjaar 2024

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie FB Agents 2

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
5Tom Binder M6003030,50
6David JurgM11002020,18
8Michiel van HemelM12003140,33
15Luc MerkelbachM12002130,25
17Artur ArkushynM70076131,86
19Thomas Erhard M13001111221,69
20Oscar CarlssonM136067131,00
22Phil MalyM120064100,83
23Kayvan NikjouM15402921503,33
32Merijn SmitM70074111,57
33Thimo van BerkelM1560168241,60
42Louis AmadoM144097161,14
44Guus RammelooM150029110,73
46Otto HeikkilaM1160137201,82
47Michel HartogM12003580,67
101Jeroen SmitM16400000,00

Ingeschreven: 16 heren, 0 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-09-2023D.S.F.V. Blue Falcons 1-FB Agents 25-6
23-09-2023FB Agents 2-U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed14-2
30-09-2023D.S.F.V. Blue Falcons 2-FB Agents 21-16
14-10-2023FB Agents 2-UFC Utrecht 313-0
04-11-2023HSK Blue Falcons-FB Agents 27-10
25-11-2023FB Agents 2-Hot Flames 22-4
16-12-2023FB Agents 2-D.S.F.V. Blue Falcons 13-4
13-01-2024U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed-FB Agents 20-13
10-02-2024FB Agents 2-D.S.F.V. Blue Falcons 211-5
24-02-2024UFC Utrecht 3-FB Agents 25-9
02-03-2024FB Agents 2-HSK Blue Falcons8-4
09-03-2024Hot Flames 2-FB Agents 22-4
06-04-2024D.S.F.V. Blue Falcons 1-FB Agents 27-2
13-04-2024FB Agents 2-Hot Flames 24-2
20-04-2024D.S.F.V. Blue Falcons 1-FB Agents 29-0
25-05-2024Messed Up 1-FB Agents 25-4