Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2023

Mixed Voorjaar 2024

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
6Malou WestraV14005050,36
8Julietta EpemaV14001120,14
9Julie NasV11000110,09
29Eefje WernerV14002020,14
34Daphne StamV13000660,46
44Emma SmitV7000000,00
86Angela Pelissou AyusoV13003140,31
87Leonie StuveV12001120,17
99Bobbie de RidderV9200000,00

Ingeschreven: 0 heren, 9 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23-09-2023HSK Agents-U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed10-1
30-09-2023U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed-Sonics 11-8
14-10-2023U.C. Face Off 1-U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed11-1
15-10-2023U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed-UFC Utrecht 10-4
28-10-2023U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed-UFC Utrecht 11-12
25-11-2023U.C. Face Off 1-U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed14-1
16-12-2023UFC Utrecht 1-U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed10-0
13-01-2024U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed-HSK Agents1-11
10-02-2024Sonics 1-U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed10-0
09-03-2024U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed-U.C. Face Off 11-6
10-03-2024HSK Agents-U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed9-1
23-03-2024Sonics 1-U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed13-1
13-04-2024U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed-Sonics Together Up3-2
20-04-2024UFC Utrecht 2-U.S.F.V. Jungle-Speed12-0