Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar 2023

Mixed Voorjaar 2024

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie UFC Groningen o18 1

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
4Elin ErikssonV13000000,00
8Michiel KlijnM4000000,00
9Tara WierengaV17000000,00
25Mika DokterM13001230,23
34Reijer PieterseM15206390,60
45Milan EngelsM12001010,08
50Sarah SmitV15000000,00
52Adam PerlM14000110,07
71Maarten WierengaM17000000,00
74Valeria PieterseV8001010,13
79Justin SandeeM15400000,00
87Duko SmallM000000
88Marijn BrunsveldM9000000,00
95Gatis VilumsM13000000,00
97Sander MulderM13001010,08
99Thomas MensesM4201010,25

Ingeschreven: 12 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23-09-2023UFC Groningen o18 1-HSV o184-4
23-09-2023UFC Groningen o18 1-Rodenburg Leek o181-6
07-10-2023HSV o18-UFC Groningen o18 11-7
07-10-2023Rodenburg Leek o18-UFC Groningen o18 111-5
04-11-2023UFC Groningen o18 1-Rodenburg Leek o182-12
04-11-2023UFC Groningen o18 1-HSV o186-5
18-11-2023HSV o18-UFC Groningen o18 113-0
18-11-2023Rodenburg Leek o18-UFC Groningen o18 121-0
16-12-2023UFC Groningen o18 1-HSV o184-2
16-12-2023UFC Groningen o18 1-Rodenburg Leek o184-7
20-01-2024UFC Groningen o18 1-Rodenburg Leek o181-13
20-01-2024UFC Groningen o18 1-HSV o185-10
10-02-2024HSV o18-UFC Groningen o18 110-2
10-02-2024Rodenburg Leek o18-UFC Groningen o18 12-1
23-03-2024UFC Groningen o18 1-HSV o183-10
23-03-2024UFC Groningen o18 1-Rodenburg Leek o183-16
13-04-2024HSV o18-UFC Groningen o18 15-5
13-04-2024Rodenburg Leek o18-UFC Groningen o18 110-1
25-05-2024UFC Groningen o18 1-HSV o181-4
25-05-2024UFC Groningen o18 1-Rodenburg Leek o180-17