Speler zoeken

Programma & uitslagen

Heren

Dames

Jeugd

Mixed Najaar

Statistieken

Seizoen

Teaminformatie HSK Mixed

Ingeschreven spelers

Nr. Naam M/V Weds Straf Wed.Str Goals Assists Punten Gem.
3Tina RaikomoV13002020,15
10Mikko HäikiöM1340260262,00
11Guido NuijtenM1320110110,85
12Karin TjärnlundV13007070,54
13Atte RautioM1300340342,62
14Il Shik SlooverM13009090,69
24Miia NiemeläV1300130131,00
27Ricarda OudejansV13200000,00

Ingeschreven: 4 heren, 4 dames

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25-11-2000HSK Mixed-UFC Sticky Fingers11-2
25-11-2000Absolut Lagom-HSK Mixed5-8
28-01-2001RUK-HSK Mixed3-6
28-01-2001D.B.V. de Stretchers-HSK Mixed4-13
04-03-2001G.U.V. Quick Feet-HSK Mixed10-4
04-03-2001HSK Mixed-U.C. Face Off 16-5
04-03-2001HSK Mixed-Iets Gekkigs14-2
20-05-2001HSK Mixed-U.C. Face Off 28-1
20-05-2001HSK Mixed-Natuurlijk Gerijpt8-7
20-05-2001HSK Mixed-U.C. Face Off 16-1
20-05-2001HSK Mixed-Absolut Lagom4-4
16-06-2001HSK Mixed-RUK10-2
16-06-2001HSK Mixed-G.U.V. Quick Feet5-3